所在位置: 首页 > 机构设置 > 最高人民法院内设机构主要人员
周强
沈德咏
  • 江必新
  • 李少平
  • 南英
  • 姜伟
  • 张述元
  • 陶凯元
  • 徐家新
  • 孙华璞
  • 刘海泉
  • 杜万华
  • 胡云腾
  • 刘贵祥
  • 裴显鼎
最高人民法院内设机构主要人员
立案庭
庭长: 姜启波
副庭长: 金剑锋、王锦亚、包剑平、续文钢
审判员: 刘书声、王云香、张卫兵、杨立初
刘雪梅、张淑芳、杨国香、周素琴
龚   斌、尹颖舜、王   琳、孟凡平
万   挺、闫宏波、何   波、纪   力
刘京川、熊俊勇、王连祥、袁晓磊
丁晓明、李惠清、李志强、周其濛
宁   晟、刘妙香、张志刚、孙晓光
刑一庭
庭长: 沈   亮
副庭长: 李   勇、管应时、杜国强、翟   超
林   维、李卫星
审判员: 朱伟德、汪鸿滨、王碧芳、翟   超
程   捷、董保军、邹   雷、程永生
董   蓓、华   伟、孔祥华、史正文
冉   容、蔚   强、杨立新、林红英
彭   锐、余   淼、孟   伟、曾   宏
周   军、崔祥莲、赵俊甫
刑二庭
庭长: 裴显鼎
副庭长: 苗有水、韩维中、王晓东、王秀梅
审判员: 牛克乾、张   杰、逄锦温、董世宏
卢路生、赵卫东、高洪江、尚晓阳
刘为波、艾尼瓦尔•司马义、黄   嵩
常朝晖、康   瑛、于同志、郝立珠
任能能
刑三庭
庭长: 戴长林
副庭长: 朱和庆、李睿懿、罗国良、姜永义
审判员: 赵   剑、席建华、王宏印、罗   敏
王锋永、郭利然、陈学勇、敖卫春
李智明、孙   江、郑   鹏、储荣魁
李广海、周   川、王   鲁、杨志华
吕梅青、鹿素勋、王尚明、朱宏伟
陈   攀、魏海欢、周小霖、李占梅
刑四庭
庭长: 周   峰
副庭长: 党建军、万永海、陈鸿翔、曾广东
审判员: 李   健、汪   斌、郭清国、白继明
安   翱、宋   莹、杨占富、陆建红
丁成飞、付双全、洪清沪、李   俊
罗   勋、符连香、王军强、陆世慈
李剑弢、何春燕、汪   雷
刑五庭
庭长: 叶晓颖
副庭长: 张   明、马   岩、徐   静、欧阳南平
审判员: 刘红章、叶邵生、舒明生、王培中
李晓光、李   彤、方文军、许永俊
李   波、周   刚、陈建萍、林玉环
党   进、高   雨、绳万勋、王秋玲
侯宏林、杜晓鹏、范冬明、李静然
曾   琳、左玉慧
民一庭
庭长: 程新文
副庭长: 冯小光、刘   敏
审判员: 王慧君、韩   玫、李明义、姚爱华
吴晓芳、王友祥、张颖新、贾劲松
张   纯、宋春雨、王毓莹、李   春
李   琪、潘   杰、王   丹、丁广宇
方   芳、付少军、肖   峰、谢爱梅
司   伟、高燕竹
民二庭
庭长: 贺小荣
副庭长: 杨永清、付金联、关   丽
审判员: 王东敏、宫邦友、王富博、王   涛
汪国献、阿依古丽、沙   玲、方金刚
李   伟、黄   年、刘崇理、张雪楳
周伦军、曾宏伟、李玉林、杨   卓
梅   芳、吴景丽、杜   军、丁俊峰
麻锦亮、葛洪涛
民三庭
庭长: 宋晓明
副庭长: 王   闯、林广海
审判员: 夏君丽、周   翔、张志弘、王艳芳
李   剑、钱小红、骆   电、朱   理
秦元明、郎贵梅、曹   刚、李   嵘
毛立华、马秀荣、杜微科
民四庭
庭长: 张勇健
副庭长: 王淑梅、刘敬东、高晓力
审判员: 陆效龙、陈纪忠、任雪峰、胡   方
奚向阳、余晓汉、李桂顺、杨兴业
杨弘磊、沈红雨、郭载宇、黄西武
环境资源审判庭
庭长: 郑学林
副庭长: 王旭光、魏文超
审判员: 毕东升、贾清林、王季君、肖宝英
刘小飞、王展飞、武建华、晏   景
行政庭
庭长:  
副庭长: 李广宇、王振宇、王敬波
审判员: 王艳彬、马永欣、郭修江、于   泓
王晓滨、李德申、耿宝建、梁凤云
张   艳、李   涛、阎   巍、杨科雄
罗   霞、王海峰、李纬华
审监庭
庭长: 夏道虎
副庭长: 姜   伟、虞政平、滕   伟
审判员: 何   抒、吴毛旦、陈   佳、聂洪勇
罗智勇、齐   素、董   华、张   华
孙祥壮、贺   褆、董朝阳、郭忠红
马东旭、王云飞、张代恩、冯文生
司明灯、李相波、张能宝、张爱珍
邢海莹、仇晓敏、周   庆、江显和
王朝辉、马成波
赔偿办
主任: 刘合华
副主任: 祝二军
审判员: 杜柏海、高   珂、苏   戈、宋楚潇
贾   力、梁   清、聂振华、汪   军
白雅丽、崔晓林、何   君、张昊权
执行局
局长: 孟祥
副局长: 吴少军、赵晋山、何东宁
审判员: 黄金龙、毛宜全、于   明、闫   燕
刘雅玲、刘   涛、潘勇锋、刘慧卓
薛贵忠、万会峰、刘少阳、张   元
向国慧、杨   春、熊劲松、朱   燕
办公厅
主任: 于厚森
副主任: 孙晓勇、陈志远、付向波、陈宜芳
政治部
主任: 徐家新
副主任: 张一丽、董文濮、林文学
组织人事部部长: 孔   玲
法官管理部部长: 陈海光
宣传教育部部长: 叶   健
警务部部长: 柴中国
研究室
主任: 颜茂昆
副主任: 胡伟新、刘竹梅、郭   锋、周加海
张   中
审管办
主任: 李   亮
副主任: 张树明
监察局
局长: 何   莉
副局长:  
国际合作局
局长: 郃中林
副局长: 孙   劲、甘   雯
行装局
局长: 王少南
副局长: 唐虎梅、刘小宝
机关党委
书记: 徐家新(兼)
常务副书记: 张一丽
副书记: 董文濮、牛建华
离退休干部局
局长: 王   蕊
副局长: 刘京香
新闻局
副局长: 林文学(兼)